Skip to main content
AgriVLE
You are not logged in. (
Log in
)
Year II Semester II
Home
Courses
2017/2018
Year II Semester II
Course categories:
Common
Intensive
2017/2018
2017/2018 / Year I Semester I
2017/2018 / Year I Semester II
2017/2018 / Year II Semester I
2017/2018 / Year II Semester II
2017/2018 / Year III Semester I
2016/2017
2016/2017 / Year II Semester I
2016/2017 / Year II Semester II
2016/2017 / Year III Semester I
2016/2017 / Year III Semester II
2016/2017 / Year IV Semester I
2015/2016
2015/2016 / Year I Semester I
2015/2016 / Year I Semester II
2015/2016 / Year II Semester I
2015/2016 / Year II Semester II
2015/2016 / Year III Semester I
2015/2016 / Year III Semester II
2015/2016 / Year IV Semester I
Results - 2012/2013 & 2013/2014
2014/2015
2014/2015 / Year I Semester I
2014/2015 / Year I Semester II
2014/2015 / Year II Semester I
2014/2015 / Year II Semester II
2014/2015 / Year III Semester I
2014/2015 / Year III Semester II
2014/2015 / Year IV Semester I
Postgraduate
Postgraduate / 2020 Intake
Postgraduate / 2020 Intake / Semester I
Postgraduate / 2020 Intake / Semester II
Postgraduate / 2021 Intake
Postgraduate / 2021 Intake / Semester I
Postgraduate / 2021 Intake / Semester II
2018/2019
2018/2019 / Year I Semester I
2018/2019 / Year I Semester II
Library Services
Examinations
Examinations / 2018/2019
Examinations / 2018/2019 / Year I Semester I
Examinations / 2018/2019 / Year I Semester II
Examinations / 2017/2018
Examinations / 2017/2018 / Year I Semester II
Examinations / 2017/2018 / Year II Semester II
Examinations / 2017/2018 / Year II Semester I
Examinations / 2015/2016
Examinations / 2015/2016 / Year III Semester II
Examinations / 2015/2016 / Year III Semester II / Year IV Semester I
Examinations / 2015/2016 / Year IV Semester I
Examinations / Mock Examinations
Examinations / 2016/2017
Examinations / 2016/2017 / Year III Semester I
Examinations / 2016/2017 / Year IV Semester I
Examinations / 2016/2017 / Year III Semester II
2019/2020
2019/2020 / Year I Semester I
Search courses
Search courses
CC2200-Career Development
EG2200-General English
PS2203-Agricultural Microbiology and Phytopathology
PS2202-Principles of Forestry
PS2201-Plantation Crop Production I
AF2203-Principles of Postharvest Technology
AF2202-Principles of Aquaculture
AF2201-Ruminant Management
AS2203-Macroeconomics
AS2201-Basic Statistics
ES2202-Soil Fertility and Plant Nutrition
ES2201-Applied Hydrology