Skip to main content
AgriVLE
You are not logged in. (
Log in
)
Year IV Semester I
Home
Courses
2015/2016
Year IV Semester I
Course categories:
Common
Intensive
2017/2018
2017/2018 / Year I Semester I
2017/2018 / Year I Semester II
2017/2018 / Year II Semester I
2017/2018 / Year II Semester II
2017/2018 / Year III Semester I
2016/2017
2016/2017 / Year II Semester I
2016/2017 / Year II Semester II
2016/2017 / Year III Semester I
2016/2017 / Year III Semester II
2016/2017 / Year IV Semester I
2015/2016
2015/2016 / Year I Semester I
2015/2016 / Year I Semester II
2015/2016 / Year II Semester I
2015/2016 / Year II Semester II
2015/2016 / Year III Semester I
2015/2016 / Year III Semester II
2015/2016 / Year IV Semester I
Results - 2012/2013 & 2013/2014
2014/2015
2014/2015 / Year I Semester I
2014/2015 / Year I Semester II
2014/2015 / Year II Semester I
2014/2015 / Year II Semester II
2014/2015 / Year III Semester I
2014/2015 / Year III Semester II
2014/2015 / Year IV Semester I
Postgraduate
Postgraduate / 2020 Intake
Postgraduate / 2020 Intake / Semester I
Postgraduate / 2020 Intake / Semester II
Postgraduate / 2021 Intake
Postgraduate / 2021 Intake / Semester I
Postgraduate / 2021 Intake / Semester II
2018/2019
2018/2019 / Year I Semester I
2018/2019 / Year I Semester II
Library Services
Examinations
Examinations / 2018/2019
Examinations / 2018/2019 / Year I Semester I
Examinations / 2018/2019 / Year I Semester II
Examinations / 2017/2018
Examinations / 2017/2018 / Year I Semester II
Examinations / 2017/2018 / Year II Semester II
Examinations / 2017/2018 / Year II Semester I
Examinations / 2015/2016
Examinations / 2015/2016 / Year III Semester II
Examinations / 2015/2016 / Year III Semester II / Year IV Semester I
Examinations / 2015/2016 / Year IV Semester I
Examinations / Mock Examinations
Examinations / 2016/2017
Examinations / 2016/2017 / Year III Semester I
Examinations / 2016/2017 / Year IV Semester I
Examinations / 2016/2017 / Year III Semester II
2019/2020
2019/2020 / Year I Semester I
Search courses
Search courses
1
(current)
2
»
Next page
PS4110-Stored-product entomology
PS4109-Clinical Plant Pathology
PS4108-Applied microbilogy
PS4107-Integrated Pest Management
PS4105-Climate Change & Crop Production
PS4104-Forest Conservation
PS4103-Landscape Horticulture
PS4102-Plantation Crop Technology II
CC4102-Industrial Training
AS4108-Research Methods and Scientific Writing
AS4107-Statistical Software for Data Analysis
AS4106-Agro-ecotourism
AS4104-Agro-forestry Systems Management
AS4103-Rural Development and Development Communication
AS4102-Human Resource Management
AS4101-Entrepreneurship, Agribusiness and Value Chain Development
PS4106-Agro-ecology
PS4101-Advanced Field Crop Production
AF4109-Seminar in Food and Postharvest Technology
AF4108-Food Product Development
1
(current)
2
»
Next page