Skip to main content
AgriVLE
You are not logged in. (
Log in
)
Year III Semester II
Home
Courses
2016/2017
Year III Semester II
Course categories:
Common
Intensive
2017/2018
2017/2018 / Year I Semester I
2017/2018 / Year I Semester II
2017/2018 / Year II Semester I
2017/2018 / Year II Semester II
2017/2018 / Year III Semester I
2016/2017
2016/2017 / Year II Semester I
2016/2017 / Year II Semester II
2016/2017 / Year III Semester I
2016/2017 / Year III Semester II
2016/2017 / Year IV Semester I
2015/2016
2015/2016 / Year I Semester I
2015/2016 / Year I Semester II
2015/2016 / Year II Semester I
2015/2016 / Year II Semester II
2015/2016 / Year III Semester I
2015/2016 / Year III Semester II
2015/2016 / Year IV Semester I
Results - 2012/2013 & 2013/2014
2014/2015
2014/2015 / Year I Semester I
2014/2015 / Year I Semester II
2014/2015 / Year II Semester I
2014/2015 / Year II Semester II
2014/2015 / Year III Semester I
2014/2015 / Year III Semester II
2014/2015 / Year IV Semester I
Postgraduate
Postgraduate / 2020 Intake
Postgraduate / 2020 Intake / Semester I
Postgraduate / 2020 Intake / Semester II
Postgraduate / 2021 Intake
Postgraduate / 2021 Intake / Semester I
Postgraduate / 2021 Intake / Semester II
2018/2019
2018/2019 / Year I Semester I
2018/2019 / Year I Semester II
Library Services
Examinations
Examinations / 2018/2019
Examinations / 2018/2019 / Year I Semester I
Examinations / 2018/2019 / Year I Semester II
Examinations / 2017/2018
Examinations / 2017/2018 / Year I Semester II
Examinations / 2017/2018 / Year II Semester II
Examinations / 2017/2018 / Year II Semester I
Examinations / 2015/2016
Examinations / 2015/2016 / Year III Semester II
Examinations / 2015/2016 / Year III Semester II / Year IV Semester I
Examinations / 2015/2016 / Year IV Semester I
Examinations / Mock Examinations
Examinations / 2016/2017
Examinations / 2016/2017 / Year III Semester I
Examinations / 2016/2017 / Year IV Semester I
Examinations / 2016/2017 / Year III Semester II
2019/2020
2019/2020 / Year I Semester I
Search courses
Search courses
«
Previous page
1
2
(current)
3
4
»
Next page
PS3206-Organic Crop Production
PS3205-Plantation Forest Management
PS3204-Controlled Environment Agriculture
PS3203-Floriculture
PS3202-Plantation Crop Technology I
PS3201-Rice Technology
PS3214-Advanced Phytopathology
PS3217-Germplasm Conservation
PS3215-Plant Breeding Techniques
PS3211-Biotechnology and Molecular Techniques
AF3214-Food Packaging Technology
AF3213-Food Analysis
AF3212-Food Safety and Quality Management
AF3211-Food Preservation
AF3210-Food and Nutrition
AF3209-Food Chemistry
AF3207-Postharvest Technology of Cereals and Legumes
AF3208-Postharvest Techniques in Fisheries
AF3206-Wildlife Conservation and Management
AF3205-Disease Management in Farm Animals
«
Previous page
1
2
(current)
3
4
»
Next page